Spacing
UTStats Logo

ru AnkaBanka's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags293008700
Deaths88-150-13200
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes156009000
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills46002400
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 35400
Divided by game minutes 15 2360.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2360.00-0.75-1770
Total 590.00



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa