Spacing
UTStats Logo

ru Me4eTb|K's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2710300813000
Deaths1192-150-178800
Suicides24-150-3600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills294600176400
Multi Kills6260037200
Ultra Kills2360013800
Monster Kills15120018000
Killing Sprees15060090000
Rampages2960017400
Dominatings59004500
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes118001800
Total 992100
Divided by game minutes 533 1861.35
Total 1861.35



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa