Spacing
UTStats Logo

bg Snake's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags263007800
Deaths59-150-8850
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes86004800
Flag Pickups1600600
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills412004800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills56003000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 38550
Divided by game minutes 17 2267.65
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2267.65-0.75-1700
Total 566.91



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa