Spacing
UTStats Logo

dk The_Barsteward's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2707300812100
Deaths3049-150-457350
Suicides117-150-17550
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes484600290400
Flag Pickups15860094800
Flag Returns396600237600
Flag Captures806000480000
Flag Covers991800178200
Flag Seals9120010800
Flag Assists33300099000
Flag Kills4751200570000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills275600165000
Multi Kills5260031200
Ultra Kills106006000
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees5860034800
Rampages46002400
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 2541000
Divided by game minutes 680 3736.76
Total 3736.76



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa