Spacing
UTStats Logo

ua kava's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags45613001368300
Deaths3145-150-471750
Suicides145-150-21750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills228600136800
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees210600126000
Rampages1860010800
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables312003600
Godlikes318005400
Total 1167600
Divided by game minutes 2286 510.76
Total 510.76



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa