Spacing
UTStats Logo

pt Andre~Silva's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags37063001111800
Deaths2830-150-424500
Suicides95-150-14250
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes645600387000
Flag Pickups217600130200
Flag Returns456600273600
Flag Captures20660001236000
Flag Covers571800102600
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills7731200927600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills450600270000
Multi Kills11960071400
Ultra Kills5060030000
Monster Kills25120030000
Killing Sprees14860088800
Rampages156009000
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes218003600
Total 4246950
Divided by game minutes 596 7125.76
Total 7125.76



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa