Spacing
UTStats Logo

pt Andre~Silva's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags53963001618800
Deaths2827-150-424050
Suicides172-150-25800
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills292600175200
Multi Kills1860010800
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees244600146400
Rampages5160030600
Dominatings2390020700
Unstoppables812009600
Godlikes11180019800
Total 1583250
Divided by game minutes 2485 637.12
Total 637.12



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa