Spacing
UTStats Logo

ru banana's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags16030048000
Deaths184-150-27600
Suicides10-150-1500
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes7760046200
Flag Pickups136007800
Flag Returns4160024600
Flag Captures266000156000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills58120069600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills116006600
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees46002400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 338700
Divided by game minutes 70 4838.57
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4838.57-0.5-2419
Total 2419.29



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa