Spacing
UTStats Logo

ee holyman's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1093300327900
Deaths977-150-146550
Suicides61-150-9150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills8460050400
Multi Kills156009000
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees4560027000
Rampages36001800
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 264900
Divided by game minutes 310 854.52
Total 854.52



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa