Spacing
UTStats Logo

pl ArdKeeN's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1097300329100
Deaths947-150-142050
Suicides31-150-4650
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7760046200
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills26001200
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees3460020400
Rampages36001800
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 261000
Divided by game minutes 414 630.43
Total 630.43



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa