Spacing
UTStats Logo

ru viodrgz's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags29330087900
Deaths141-150-21150
Suicides14-150-2100
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3960023400
Flag Pickups166009600
Flag Returns2460014400
Flag Captures15600090000
Flag Covers7180012600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills38120045600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2660015600
Multi Kills1860010800
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills10120012000
Killing Sprees1960011400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 317250
Divided by game minutes 40 7931.25
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes7931.25-0.75-5948
Total 1982.81



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa