Spacing
UTStats Logo

ru viodrgz's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags31530094500
Deaths81-150-12150
Suicides5-150-750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills5360031800
Multi Kills106006000
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees2160012600
Rampages36001800
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 142800
Divided by game minutes 39 3661.54
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes3661.54-0.75-2746
Total 915.38



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa