Spacing
UTStats Logo

hu replica's Capture the Flag ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags911300273300
Deaths361-150-54150
Suicides11-150-1650
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes10060060000
Flag Pickups1960011400
Flag Returns4760028200
Flag Captures436000258000
Flag Covers41180073800
Flag Seals612007200
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills841200100800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills12160072600
Multi Kills3260019200
Ultra Kills2660015600
Monster Kills19120022800
Killing Sprees4960029400
Rampages76004200
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes118001800
Total 928800
Divided by game minutes 93 9987.10
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes9987.10-0.5-4993
Total 4993.55



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa