Spacing
UTStats Logo

hu replica's Tournament Team Game ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2891300867300
Deaths1232-150-184800
Suicides35-150-5250
Teamkills65-1200-78000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills266600159600
Multi Kills2160012600
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees13560081000
Rampages2660015600
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables9120010800
Godlikes9180016200
Total 905250
Divided by game minutes 689 1313.86
Total 1313.86



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa