Spacing
UTStats Logo

hu replica's Tournament DeathMatch ranking explained


Amount Multiplier Points
Frags45653001369500
Deaths1780-150-267000
Suicides52-150-7800
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups06000
Flag Returns06000
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers018000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills425600255000
Multi Kills12560075000
Ultra Kills3560021000
Monster Kills15120018000
Killing Sprees238600142800
Rampages4260025200
Dominatings1290010800
Unstoppables612007200
Godlikes518009000
Total 1658700
Divided by game minutes 801 2070.79
Total 2070.79



UTStats Beta 4.2.8.1 © 2005 azazel, AnthraX and toa